buy allopurinol australia purchase zyban online buy vilitra from india gefina buy online usa

Latest News :

Staff Council

Staff Council

COMPOSITION OF STAFF COUNCIL  SESSION-2020-2021

Teaching Faculty (Regular)

SL. NO.NAMEDEPARTMENT
1Prof. (Dr). Shashi SharmaPrincipal
2Dr. Kumari ArunaHindi (HoD)
3Dr. Shipra PrabhaHindi
4Dr. Archana JaiswalEnglish (HoD)
5Dr. Santoshi Bhawani MishraEnglish
6Dr. KhushbooEnglish
7Dr. Suraj Deo SinghUrdu (HoD)
8Md. SohailAnwerUrdu
9Dr. Kiran MalaSanskrit (HoD)
10Dr. Shahida KhanamPersian (HoD)
11Dr. Md. Ziaul HassanPhilosophy
12Ms. Ranjana YadavPhilosophy (HoD)
13Ms. Suchita ArpanPhilosophy
14Dr. Pushplata KumariPolitical ScienceHoD
15Dr. T. Meena HoroPolitical Science
16Dr. Rishu RajPolitical Science
17Dr. Binay Kumar ‘Bimal’Sociology (HoD)
18Dr. Deepti TiwariHistory (HoD)
19Dr. Pushpa SinhaEconomics
20Dr. Sweta SharanEconomics (HoD)
21Dr. Archana KatiyarPsychology (HoD)
22Ms. Nidhi SinghPsychology
23Ms. NamrataPsychology
24Dr. Anju SrivastavaHome Science
25Dr. Bandana SinghHome Science
26Dr. Punam KumariHome ScienceHoD
27Dr. Suheli MehtaHome Science
28Dr. Kumari RupamHome Science
29Dr. Rajni PandeyHome Science
30Dr. Kavita KumariHome Science
31Dr. Neera ChoudharyMusic
32Dr. Arvind KumarMusic (HoD)
33Dr. Poonam KumariMathematics (HoD)
34Dr. Binay KumarMathematics
35Dr. Manish Kumar VermaPhysics (HoD)
36Dr. Priti MishraPhysics
37Ms. Sonu RaniPhysics
38Dr. Anjum FatmaChemistry
39Dr. Usha KumariChemistry (HoD)
40Dr. Shyam Deo YadavChemistry
41Dr. Madhu Kumari GuptaChemistry
42Dr.Amrita PrasadChemistry
43Dr. Namita KumariBotany
44Dr. Pushpanjali KhareBotany
45Dr. Surendra Kumar PrasadBotany (HoD)
46Dr. Mridula Renu SinhaZoology (HoD)
47Ms. Sujata KumariZoology

Non-TeachingStaff (Regular) Class III

SL. NO.NAME POST& POSTING
1Mr. Ravi PrakashHead Assistant
Accountant
2Mrs. Sushila DeviLDC Office, incharge
3Mrs. Kusum Kumari

Store Keeper

Chemistry Department

4Mr. Arun Kumar

Store Keeper

Botany Department

5Mr. Jitendra KumarLDC Office

Non-Teaching Staff (Regular) Class IV

SL. NO.NAMEPOST & POSTING
1Mr. Md. MumtazLibrary
3Mr. Anand KishoreChemistry
4Mrs. Radha DeviPsychology
5Mrs. Lalita Devi

Maid Servant

Principal Chamber

6Mr. Shaukat AliPhysics
7Mr. Satya Narayan MahtoZoology
8Mr. Ahraruddin AnsariZoology
9Mr. Gautam RajPeon, Office
10Mr. Ramjee SahDarwam/Mali
11Mr. Ashok KumarDarwan,Hostel No.1
12Mr. Raj Kumar RamSweeper, Chemistry
13Mr.Md. AslamPeon, Office
14Mr. Kishore KumarDarwan,Hostel No.1
15Mrs. Moina KhatoonMaid Servant
16Mr.Ram Pravesh PrasadPeon/ Office
17Mr. Neeraj KumarPeon/ Office
18Mr. Dablu KumarPeon/ Physics
19Mr. Suraj Kumar RajDarwan,Principal Chamber
20Mrs.SahudaIffatMaid Servant, Chemistry
21Mr. Jitendra KumarPeon, Chemistry
22Smt. Meena DeviMaid Servant